elkorn

  • Rank: Political puppet (807 D)
  • Available points: 86 D
  • Points in play: 0 D
  • Total points: 86 D
  •  
  • Game messages: 756
  •  
  • All Game stats:
  • Won: 2 ( 8% )
  • Drawn: 3 ( 12% )
  • Survived: 4 ( 15% )
  • Defeated: 17 ( 65% )
  • Total (finished): 26

  • Civil disorder: 12
  • Civil disorders taken over: 8
  • Abandoned: 12
  • Playing: 0
  • Variant stats:
  • Won: 2 ( 7% )
  • Drawn: 3 ( 10% )
  • Survived: 4 ( 14% )
  • Defeated: 17 ( 59% )
  • Resigned: 3 ( 10% )
  • Total (finished): 29

  • Reliability:
  • Reliability rating: 34%

  • Last visited: 11 Apr 14 UTC
  • Forum posts: 0

    /
  • Joined: 13 Apr 13 UTC
  • User ID#: 3656
  •  

elkorn's games

Showing results 1 to 20 of 29 total results.

1
Sort By:
Finished: 09 PM Thu 13 Feb 14 UTC
Private Keresztes hadjárat
1 day /phase
Pot: 70 D - Spring, 1107, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Almoravids
Everdeen (1078 D)
Drawn. 18 supply-centers, 18 units
Russia
császár01 (962 D)
Drawn. 18 supply-centers, 18 units
Holy Roman Empire
Stinker I (1424 D)
Drawn. 16 supply-centers, 16 units
England
Petrarca (1316 D)
Defeated.
Seljuk Turks
aningera (1552 D)
Defeated.
France
Robb (1124 D)
Defeated.
Byzantine Empire
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Finished: 02 AM Sun 22 Dec 13 UTC
black room
1 day /phase
Pot: 91 D - Autumn, 2158, Finished
Mars, PPSC
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by El Cremoso (1728 D)
Alborian
El Cremoso (1728 D)
Won. 22 supply-centers, 19 units
Mareotia
vallk (900 D)
Survived. 9 supply-centers, 10 units
Noachtia
azmaeve (1007 D)
Survived. 5 supply-centers, 6 units
Arkadia
Vargh (1159 D (B))
Survived. 3 supply-centers, 4 units
Cydonia
elkorn (807 D)
Resigned. 1 supply-centers, 1 units
Amazonia
FinNatKon (832 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
elkorn (86 D)Cydonia (Autumn, 2157) with 1 centres.
DarrenI-401 (90 D)Cydonia (Autumn, 2150) with 5 centres.
yuichi1 (110 D)Mareotia (Autumn, 2152) with 4 centres.
Naoki (90 D)Arkadia (Spring, 2150) with 3 centres.
EGG! (90 D)Amazonia (Spring, 2150) with 4 centres.
Duhbill (90 D)Amazonia (Autumn, 2153) with 2 centres.
Finished: 12 AM Thu 26 Dec 13 UTC
Germany
1 day /phase
Pot: 80 D - Autumn, 1656, Finished
Germany 1648, PPSC
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Wettin
urel (1644 D)
Drawn. 27 supply-centers, 25 units
Austrian Habsburg
Atticus (1486 D)
Drawn. 25 supply-centers, 23 units
Bavarian Wittelsbach
Cordedkrieg (833 D)
Defeated.
Ecclesiastic Lands
azmaeve (1007 D)
Defeated.
Spanish Habsburg
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Palatinate Wittelsbach
santa (894 D)
Defeated.
Hohenzollern
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
elkorn (86 D)Spanish Habsburg (Autumn, 1655) with 2 centres.
Exeter (90 D)Palatinate Wittelsbach (Spring, 1648) with 3 centres.
Cagyfish The Second (65 D)Hohenzollern (Spring, 1651) with 2 centres.
azmaeve (100 D)Ecclesiastic Lands (Autumn, 1655) with 1 centres.
santa (77 D)Palatinate Wittelsbach (Spring, 1650) with 1 centres.
morganfreeman (93 D)Palatinate Wittelsbach (Autumn, 1648) with 2 centres.
Finished: 01 PM Mon 18 Nov 13 UTC
Double Day WW2-4
12 hours /phase
Pot: 76 D - Spring, 1947, Finished
World War II, Anon, WTA
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Germany
drano019 (2686 D)
Drawn. 40 supply-centers, 40 units
Britain
Gumers (1801 D)
Drawn. 33 supply-centers, 33 units
France
batbeetje45 (828 D)
Resigned. 1 supply-centers, 1 units
Italy
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Soviet Russia
Horseboots (728 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
batbeetje45 (100 D)France (Autumn, 1946) with 1 centres.
Argotitan (121 D)Germany (Spring, 1944) with 35 centres.
Lawrence of Arabia (91 D)Italy (Spring, 1942) with 7 centres.
Finished: 05 PM Fri 25 Oct 13 UTC
Private Forever alone
15 minutes /phase
Pot: 2 D - Spring, 1907, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
England
elkorn (807 D)
Drawn. 18 supply-centers, 18 units
Turkey
Robb (1124 D)
Drawn. 16 supply-centers, 16 units
Finished: 05 AM Tue 10 Dec 13 UTC
Private Amcsi háború
1 day /phase
Pot: 200 D - Autumn, 2011, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
British-Columbia
Petrarca (1316 D)
Drawn. 17 supply-centers, 15 units
New-York
Robb (1124 D)
Drawn. 16 supply-centers, 12 units
Peru
Stinker I (1424 D)
Resigned. 13 supply-centers, 14 units
Heartland
DD (1028 D X)
Resigned. 12 supply-centers, 13 units
Mexico
aningera (1552 D)
Defeated.
Florida
Everdeen (1078 D)
Defeated.
Quebec
vado (971 D)
Defeated.
California
császár01 (962 D)
Defeated.
Cuba
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Texas
Tecithem6 (786 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
DD (37 D X)Heartland (Autumn, 2010) with 15 centres.
Tecithem6 (85 D)Texas (Autumn, 2002) with 2 centres.
Finished: 10 AM Sun 17 Nov 13 UTC
Seven Struggles
1 day, 12 hours /phase
Pot: 42 D - Autumn, 662, Finished
HeptarchyIV, PPSC
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend never
Game won by elkorn (807 D)
Cornubia
elkorn (807 D)
Won. 21 supply-centers, 16 units
Scotland
nekudza (1063 D)
Survived. 15 supply-centers, 14 units
Ireland
Halt (2077 D)
Survived. 2 supply-centers, 6 units
Wales
Rancher (1436 D)
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 1 units
Mercia
NigelFarage (1238 D)
Defeated.
Anglia
Klypho (888 D)
Defeated.
Northumbria
Darkarus (929 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
Klypho (100 D)Anglia (Autumn, 660) with 1 centres.
smokeythebear2701 (67 D)Cornubia (Autumn, 659) with 10 centres.
Finished: 05 PM Wed 28 Aug 13 UTC
Private Észak-Dél Háborúja
5 minutes /phase
Pot: 2 D - Spring, 1866, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by elkorn (807 D)
Confederacy
elkorn (807 D)
Won. 27 supply-centers, 18 units
Union
Robb (1124 D)
Defeated.
Finished: 02 PM Mon 07 Oct 13 UTC
Double Trouble
1 day /phase
Pot: 70 D - Spring, 1911, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
England
Sendric (2060 D)
Drawn. 25 supply-centers, 25 units
Germany
ScubaSteve (1262 D)
Drawn. 24 supply-centers, 24 units
Turkey
Morandini (926 D)
Drawn. 19 supply-centers, 19 units
Austria
NigelFarage (1238 D)
Defeated.
Russia
Darkarus (929 D)
Defeated.
Italy
fasces349 (1053 D)
Defeated.
France
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Finished: 07 PM Wed 18 Sep 13 UTC
Don't Cry For Me
2 days /phase
Pot: 28 D - Autumn, 2004, Finished
South America (5 players), No messaging, Anon, WTA
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by DD (1028 D X)
Peru
DD (1028 D X)
Won. 13 supply-centers, 10 units
Argentina
Murcanic (1453 D)
Survived. 7 supply-centers, 7 units
Brazil
elkorn (807 D)
Survived. 2 supply-centers, 1 units
Chile
Boba Fett (974 D)
Survived. 2 supply-centers, 3 units
Colombia
T2Paradis (1182 D)
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 2 units
Civil Disorders
holdoncharge (38 D)Brazil (Autumn, 2000) with 4 centres.
Finished: 03 AM Thu 10 Oct 13 UTC
Private Kelták háborúja
1 day /phase
Pot: 80 D - Autumn, 54, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Iceni
Petrarca (1316 D)
Drawn. 16 supply-centers, 15 units
Ivernia
Stinker I (1424 D)
Drawn. 10 supply-centers, 10 units
Voluntii
aningera (1552 D)
Drawn. 2 supply-centers, 2 units
Caledonii
elkorn (807 D)
Resigned. 15 supply-centers, 14 units
Brigantes
Everdeen (1078 D)
Defeated.
Picts
Robb (1124 D)
Defeated.
Durotriges
császár01 (962 D)
Defeated.
Cornovii
DD (1028 D X)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
elkorn (86 D)Caledonii (Spring, 54) with 15 centres.
Finished: 05 AM Sun 15 Sep 13 UTC
Viking Scourge
1 day /phase
Pot: 84 D - Autumn, 956, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend never
Game won by Hirnsaege (1903 D)
France
Hirnsaege (1903 D)
Won. 27 supply-centers, 24 units
Danmark
crixno (1248 D)
Survived. 20 supply-centers, 19 units
Slavic Nations
Rock Stone (1054 D)
Survived. 19 supply-centers, 19 units
Arab Caliphates
DEFIANT (1435 D)
Survived. 17 supply-centers, 16 units
Eastern Roman Empire
caliburdeath (1013 D)
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 1 units
Burgundy
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 1 units
Sverige
Alcuin (1454 D)
Defeated.
Norge
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
schwertundspeer (45 D)Norge (Spring, 954) with 6 centres.
Piero (11 D)Sverige (Spring, 953) with 5 centres.
Finished: 07 PM Tue 03 Sep 13 UTC
Battle of the Mediterranean
1 day, 12 hours /phase
Pot: 100 D - Autumn, 7, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by Dr. Recommended (1633 D (B))
Rome
Won. 18 supply-centers, 16 units
Greece
Hirnsaege (1903 D)
Survived. 9 supply-centers, 7 units
Carthage
Kalazar (1190 D)
Survived. 7 supply-centers, 6 units
Egypt
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 2 units
Persia
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Finished: 01 AM Fri 27 Sep 13 UTC
Spartan's Summer Fun- Dark Ages
1 day, 12 hours /phase
Pot: 53 D - Spring, 837, Finished
Dark Ages, Anon, WTA
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Bretons
Saiteron (1009 D)
Drawn. 18 supply-centers, 18 units
Danes
Spartan22 (1883 D (B))
Drawn. 12 supply-centers, 12 units
Norse
GOD (1604 D (B))
Drawn. 7 supply-centers, 7 units
Gaels
Pimlico (1097 D)
Defeated.
Scots
Scordatura (1396 D)
Defeated.
AngloSaxons
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Swedes
dargorygel (871 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
elkorn (86 D)AngloSaxons (Spring, 836) with 1 centres.
Prowave Tierdash (93 D)AngloSaxons (Autumn, 827) with 5 centres.
Finished: 09 AM Sat 17 Aug 13 UTC
Private Absztrakció felsőfokon
1 day /phase
Pot: 70 D - Autumn, 1909, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by Petrarca (1316 D)
Britain
Petrarca (1316 D)
Won. 25 supply-centers, 20 units
Germany
Stinker I (1424 D)
Survived. 18 supply-centers, 18 units
Turkey
Robb (1124 D)
Survived. 5 supply-centers, 8 units
Russia
Everdeen (1078 D)
Defeated.
France
császár01 (962 D)
Defeated.
Austria
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Italy
DD (1028 D X)
Defeated.
Finished: 02 PM Fri 27 Sep 13 UTC
longships
2 days /phase
Pot: 48 D - Autumn, 963, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by caliburdeath (1013 D)
Danmark
caliburdeath (1013 D)
Won. 30 supply-centers, 23 units
Arab Caliphates
nekudza (1063 D)
Survived. 24 supply-centers, 22 units
Slavic Nations
jerrywongcy (860 D)
Survived. 13 supply-centers, 13 units
France
Rancher (1436 D)
Survived. 9 supply-centers, 10 units
Norge
Evil Minion (967 D)
Survived. 5 supply-centers, 10 units
Burgundy
Anselmo (850 D)
Survived. 3 supply-centers, 4 units
Eastern Roman Empire
TheFiveoIce (1202 D)
Survived. 1 supply-centers, 2 units
Sverige
elkorn (807 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
Smooblymoobs (102 D)Sverige (Spring, 954) with 8 centres.
sloop-of-war (23 D X)Arab Caliphates (Autumn, 961) with 19 centres.
Finished: 11 PM Wed 19 Jun 13 UTC
Private Namileszmilesz
5 minutes /phase
Pot: 50 D - Spring, 1956, Finished
World War II, No messaging, Anon, PPSC
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Soviet Russia
elkorn (807 D)
Drawn. 42 supply-centers, 42 units
Italy
Petrarca (1316 D)
Drawn. 32 supply-centers, 32 units
France
DD (1028 D X)
Defeated.
Germany
bmaster9 (966 D)
Defeated.
Britain
Stinker I (1424 D)
Defeated.
Finished: 08 PM Tue 11 Jun 13 UTC
Private Gyertek disznófülűek
5 minutes /phase
Pot: 70 D - Autumn, 1909, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by Stinker I (1424 D)
Turkey
Stinker I (1424 D)
Won. 27 supply-centers, 24 units
Germany
DD (1028 D X)
Survived. 9 supply-centers, 8 units
Britain
elkorn (807 D)
Survived. 9 supply-centers, 8 units
France
bmaster9 (966 D)
Survived. 2 supply-centers, 4 units
Italy
Tecithem6 (786 D)
Survived. 1 supply-centers, 2 units
Austria
aningera (1552 D)
Resigned. 0 supply-centers, 2 units
Russia
Everdeen (1078 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
aningera (312 D)Austria (Spring, 1909) with 2 centres.
Finished: 11 PM Mon 10 Jun 13 UTC
VH II /5fő
10 minutes /phase
Pot: 25 D - Spring, 1949, Finished
World War II, Anon, PPSC
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game drawn
Soviet Russia
Everdeen (1078 D)
Drawn. 44 supply-centers, 39 units
France
DD (1028 D X)
Drawn. 3 supply-centers, 1 units
Italy
Petrarca (1316 D)
Resigned. 21 supply-centers, 16 units
Germany
elkorn (807 D)
Resigned. 6 supply-centers, 6 units
Britain
Tecithem6 (786 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
Petrarca (324 D)Italy (Spring, 1947) with 24 centres.
elkorn (86 D)Germany (Autumn, 1946) with 13 centres.
Tecithem6 (85 D)Britain (Autumn, 1946) with 3 centres.
Finished: 04 PM Mon 15 Jul 13 UTC
XVIII century
1 day /phase
Pot: 102 D - Autumn, 1712, Finished
1 excused NMR / no regaining / extend the first 1 turn(s)
Game won by raapers2 (1787 D)
Venice
raapers2 (1787 D)
Won. 33 supply-centers, 28 units
Russia
aningera (1552 D)
Survived. 12 supply-centers, 10 units
Poland
Everdeen (1078 D)
Survived. 11 supply-centers, 14 units
France
Bongio (926 D)
Survived. 1 supply-centers, 3 units
Prussia
elkorn (807 D)
Survived. 0 supply-centers, 1 units
Austria
mexico123 (864 D X)
Defeated.
Turkey
benk (1017 D)
Defeated.
England
Curange (958 D)
Defeated.
Sweden
DD (1028 D X)
Defeated.
Spain
adammaa (1323 D)
Defeated.
Civil Disorders
CarterAggie (83 D)England (Autumn, 1704) with 3 centres.
ginger (85 D)Spain (Autumn, 1702) with 1 centres.
mexico123 (0 D X)Austria (Spring, 1705) with 1 centres.

1